Basanthi Episode 1

Basanthi Web Series Details

Basanthi is a popular Indian web series released on NMX. This series features talented actors like Rozi Raj in important roles. The web series became popular among OTT viewers due to its engaging storyline, bold drama scenes, and entertaining performances.

Story

The story of Basanthi Episode 1 revolves around unexpected twists, relationships, and emotional drama. The series presents a mix of romance, suspense, and bold storytelling that keeps the audience engaged from start to finish. Fans of Indian OTT web series enjoy watching this series because of its unique concept and entertaining characters.

Genre

Uncut, Indian OTT Web Series, Watch Online, Full Episodes

Cast

  • Rozi Raj

OTT Platform

This web series was officially released on NMX. You can watch the latest episodes and explore more Indian OTT web series available on this platform.

Release Information

Basanthi Episode 1 was released in 2026 on the OTT platform NMX. Since its release, the series has attracted viewers who enjoy watching Indian web series with interesting and bold storylines.

Why Watch Basanthi Episode 1?

If you enjoy watching Indian OTT web series filled with drama, romance, and engaging performances, then Basanthi Episode 1 is definitely worth watching. The series offers entertaining storytelling and strong performances that keep viewers interested throughout the episodes.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Basanthi Episode 1 web series?

Basanthi Episode 1 is an Indian web series released on NMX.

Who are the actors in Basanthi Episode 1?

Rozi Raj appear in this web series.

Where can I watch Basanthi Episode 1?

You can watch this web series on NMX.

Download Links

Server 1 https://vidara.to/v/KO0fx6oalg8h download Click Here
Server 2 https://vidara.to/v/BgsBXGhVSsgDX download Click Here
Server 3 https://luluvid.com/d/afs6dsrkt9f2 download Click Here
Server 4 https://hgcloud.to/9vdy1vmv0ux7 download Click Here
Install WebseriesGLOW App
Fast • Offline • Fullscreen